Week 7

May 3, 2021

 

F - at Hughesville

F

Bloomsburg (8-3) •

16

Hughesville (2-5)

1

 

F - at Columbia Montour Vo-Tech

F

Benton (0-11)

0

Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (6-8) •

13

 

F - at Otto-Eldred

F

Galeton (2-7)

1

Otto-Eldred (2-0) •

14

 

F - at Wellsboro

F

North Penn-Liberty (4-9)

0

Wellsboro (9-3) •

10

 

F - at Mifflinburg

F

Milton (0-14)

0

Mifflinburg (5-11) •

7

 

F - at Sullivan County

F

Northwest Area (5-2) •

13

Sullivan County (3-9)

3

 

F - at Galeton

F

Otto-Eldred (2-0) •

25

Galeton (2-7)

0

 

F - at South Williamsport

F

Sayre (0-11)

2

South Williamsport (1-6) •

16

 

F - at Northeast Bradford

F

Williamson (1-8)

0

Northeast Bradford (9-0) •

10

 

F - at Selinsgrove

F

Danville (13-1) •

10

Selinsgrove (6-8)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Williams Valley

F

Line Mountain (6-0)

0

Williams Valley (0-1)

0

 

F - at Lewisburg

F

Millville (6-5)

2

Lewisburg (7-4) •

12

 

4:30 pm - at Shenandoah Valley

F

Lourdes Regional (2-6)

0

Shenandoah Valley (0-1)

0

 

F - at Muncy

F

Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-7)

1

Muncy (10-2) •

16

 

4:30 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Williamsport (11-1)

0

Jersey Shore (5-4)

0

 

May 4, 2021

 

F - at Montgomery

F

Bucktail (9-4)

0

Montgomery (11-0) •

10

 

F - at Milton

F

Selinsgrove (6-8) •

13

Milton (0-14)

0

 

F - at Hughesville

F

St. John Neumann (1-10)

0

Hughesville (2-5) •

15

 

F - at Shamokin

F

Mifflinburg (5-11)

0

Shamokin (8-3) •

11

 

F - at Loyalsock

F

Montoursville (7-6)

3

Loyalsock (11-1) •

10

 

F - at Danville

F

Central Mountain (8-2)

1

Danville (13-1) •

4

 

F - at Line Mountain

F

Halifax (0-1)

2

Line Mountain (6-0) •

3

 

4:30 pm - at Lewisburg

F

Southern Columbia (4-8)

0

Lewisburg (7-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Lourdes Regional

F

Tamaqua (1-0)

0

Lourdes Regional (2-6)

0

 

F - at Warrior Run

F

Central Columbia (12-1) •

10

Warrior Run (5-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Midd-West (5-7)

0

Jersey Shore (5-4)

0

 

May 5, 2021

 

4:30 pm - at Galeton

F

Port Allegany (0-2)

0

Galeton (2-7)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Williamson

F

Sayre (0-11)

0

Williamson (1-8)

0

 

4:30 pm - at St. John Neumann

F

Muncy (10-2)

0

St. John Neumann (1-10)

0

 

May 6, 2021

 

4:30 pm - at Bloomsburg

F

Lewisburg (7-4)

0

Bloomsburg (8-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Montgomery

F

Muncy (10-2)

0

Montgomery (11-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Montoursville

F

Southern Columbia (4-8)

0

Montoursville (7-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Warrior Run

F

Hughesville (2-5)

0

Warrior Run (5-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Central Mountain

F

Mifflinburg (5-11)

0

Central Mountain (8-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Oswayo Valley

F

Galeton (2-7)

0

Oswayo Valley (0-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Troy

F

Wyalusing (2-4)

0

Troy (4-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Athens

F

Wellsboro (9-3)

0

Athens (13-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Midd-West

F

Milton (0-14)

0

Midd-West (5-7)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Shikellamy

F

Danville (13-1)

0

Shikellamy (8-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Susquenita

F

Line Mountain (6-0)

0

Susquenita (0-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Williamsport

F

Selinsgrove (6-8)

0

Williamsport (11-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at North Penn-Liberty

F

Towanda (3-7)

0

North Penn-Liberty (4-9)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Blue Mountain

F

Lourdes Regional (2-6)

0

Blue Mountain (0-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Central Columbia

F

Loyalsock (11-1)

0

Central Columbia (12-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Cowanesque Valley

F

Northeast Bradford (9-0)

0

Cowanesque Valley (9-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Bucktail

F

Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-7)

0

Bucktail (9-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Shamokin (8-3)

0

Jersey Shore (5-4)

0

 

May 7, 2021

 

4:30 pm - at Hughesville

F

Midd-West (5-7)

0

Hughesville (2-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Benton

F

Sullivan County (3-9)

0

Benton (0-11)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Towanda

F

Wellsboro (9-3)

0

Towanda (3-7)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sayre

F

Northeast Bradford (9-0)

0

Sayre (0-11)

0

 

4:30 pm - at North Penn-Liberty

F

Troy (4-4)

0

North Penn-Liberty (4-9)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Columbia Montour Vo-Tech

F

Millville (6-5)

0

Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (6-8)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Cowanesque Valley

F

Williamson (1-8)

0

Cowanesque Valley (9-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Athens

F

Wyalusing (2-4)

0

Athens (13-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Lewisburg

F

Bloomsburg (8-3)

0

Lewisburg (7-4)

0

 

May 8, 2021

 

10:00 am - at Wyalusing

F

Towanda (3-7)

0

Wyalusing (2-4)

0

 

11:00 am - at Montoursville

F

South Williamsport (1-6)

0

Montoursville (7-6)

0

 

11:00 am - at Shamokin

F

Shenandoah Valley (0-1)

0

Shamokin (8-3)

0

 

11:00 am - at Selinsgrove

F

Shikellamy (8-5)

0

Selinsgrove (6-8)

0

 

11:00 am - at Lourdes Regional

F

Southern Columbia (4-8)

0

Lourdes Regional (2-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Wellsboro

F

Cowanesque Valley (9-2)

0

Wellsboro (9-3)

0

 

6:30 pm - at Bloomsburg

F

Northwest Area (5-2)

0

Bloomsburg (8-3)

0

 

May 15, 2021

 

10:00 am - at Northeast Bradford

F

Canton (8-5)

0

Northeast Bradford (9-0)

0